2016.a. matemaatikaolümpiaadi lõppvooru tulemused

9. klass (31 osavõtjat)

Nimi Kool Õpetaja 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Summa Auhind
Toomas Tennisberg Tartu Kesklinna Kool Airi Raiste 7 7 6 7 1 28 I
Konstantin Dukatš (8. kl) Narva Keeltelütseum Aleksandr Sutõrin 6 7 7 5 1 26 II
Uku Hannes Arismaa Tallinna Inglise Kolledž Heldena Taperson 6 7 4 7 1 25 II
Hannes Kuslap Miina Härma Gümnaasium Janika Kaljula 6 7 6 3 1 23 III
Jan Erik Alliksaar Saue Gümnaasium Alli Salusaar 4 7 5 7 0 23 III
Erki Külaots Miina Härma Gümnaasium Janika Kaljula 4 7 5 5 1 22 III
Annika Jaakson Parksepa Keskkool Anneli Tambets 6 7 7 0 2 22 III
Artur Avameri (8. kl) Miina Härma Gümnaasium Mai Aavasalu 7 7 6 0 1 21 III
Daniil Vaino (8. kl) Narva Keeltelütseum Aleksandr Sutõrin 6 7 5 3 0 21 III
Oliver Tennisberg (6. kl) Miina Härma Gümnaasium Mai Aavasalu 6 7 5 3 0 21 III
Robin Haljak Tallinna Reaalkool Helen Kaasik 4 7 5 0 4 20
Kärt Käämbre Nõo Põhikool Helje Järveoja 7 5 4 3 1 20
Kaarel Kivisalu (8. kl) Tallinna Reaalkool Marge Kanne 7 7 0 3 3 20
Olli Järviniemi Pikkolan koulu, Kangasala
5 5 4 5 1 20
Anna Šurupova Narva Keeltelütseum Natalja Jemeljanova 4 7 5 3 1 20
Ellen Leib Tartu Hansa Kool Ülle Reinson 4 7 7 0 1 19
Maria Rizo Narva Keeltelütseum Natalja Jemeljanova, Aleksandr Sutõrin 7 7 4 0 0 18
Andres Kauri Kehtna Põhikool Liivi Kundla 6 7 4 0 1 18
Kristjan Kõiv Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium Edvig Saidla/Tiina Koitsalu 4 7 4 3 0 18
Siim Liinat Tallinna Reaalkool Marge Kanne 7 7 4 0 0 18
Andres Alumets (7. kl) Sauga Põhikool Ants Alumets 4 7 6 0 17
Anna Krupina Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum Nataliya Gureeva 4 7 5 0 1 17
Karoliina Inno Tallinna Reaalkool Aita Ottson 4 7 5 0 1 17
Sullo Saan Tartu Kivilinna Kool Piia Pajuste 4 7 5 0 1 17
Tanel Tamm Tartu Hansa Kool Ülle Reinson 5 3 6 3 17
Serafima Afanasieva Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum Tatjana Pereskokova, Tatjana Afanasjeva 3 7 6 0 0 16
Kaarel Kangro Elva Gümnaasium Viivika Kurg 0 7 7 0 1 15
Uku Jõgi Ilmatsalu Põhikool Evi Org 4 7 4 0 0 15
Jekaterina Dmitrijeva Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium Annela Valdi 3 1 5 0 2 11
Anna Talas Miina Härma Gümnaasium Janika Kaljula 0 1 5 0 1 7
Vesa Nokka Elisenvaaran koulu, Kyrö
0 6 0 0 0 6



4,6 6,3 4,9 1,9 0,9 18,6


3. aprill 2016
Oleg Košik, oleg.koshik@ut.ee